konečné Kanadské bodování 2. ligy

  Jméno Tým Zápasy Góly Asist. Body
1. Pavel Hellmann Těsně vedle 30 24 26 50
2. Lukáš Morks Ostroměř 30 21 21 42
3. Dominik Umlauf Hroši Dobré 27 17 18 35
4. David Roflík  Czech Garbage 30 14 19 33
5. Petr Kučera Nová Paka 30 19 13 32
6. Filip Píše Czech Garbage 23 17 14 31
7. Miloslav Kaplan Joker Team 25 18 12 30
8. Michal Kazda Ostroměř 22 18 8 26
9. Jan Kubec jr. Těsně vedle 23 18 8 26
10. Adam Šmída Hroši Dobré 30 17 9 26
  Radek Kučera Nová Paka 30 17 9 26
12. Tomáš Pecen Hroši Dobré 30 15 10 25
13. Jakub Moravec Black Riders 30 14 11 25
14. Ondřej Mohyla Los Negros 26 16 7 23
15. Lukáš Vyhleďal Těsně vedle 30 14 9 23
16. Ondřej Veselý Živanice 30 19 3 22
17. Tomáš Smetana Těsně vedle 26 16 6 22
18. Václav Vašíček  Legendy Gmbh 23 12 9 21
19. Lukáš Holub Barbaři 26 12 9 21
20. Jan Chlíbek ZTP 19 12 8 20
21. Daniel Šmída Hroši Dobré 30 7 13 20
22. Tomáš Randa Czech Garbage 30 13 6 19
23. Roman Kučera Nová Paka 30 9 10 19
24. Martin Dolnák Dynamo Malšovice 30 12 6 18
25. Michael Voltr Dynamo Malšovice 30 10 7 17
26. Karel Drtina Dynamo Malšovice 19 10 5 15
27. Filip Hron Barbaři 27 8 7 15
28. Štěpán Novák Barbaři 17 7 8 15
29. David Štarman Joker Team 18 7 8 15
30. Daniel Havel Legendy Gmbh 26 9 5 14
31. Filip Farský Kramolna 25 8 6 14
32. Tomáš Adámek Los Negros 26 8 6 14
33. Jiří Urban Joker Team 22 5 9 14
34. Pavel Špryňar Joker Team 30 5 9 14
35. Adam Středa Czech Garbage 11 10 3 13
36. Tomáš Anděl  ZTP 18 10 3 13
37. Jiří Pečenka Black Riders 19 10 3 13
38. Jakub Čtvrtečka Dynamo Malšovice 23 9 4 13
39. Radek Vtípil ZTP 19 8 5 13
40. Filip Umlauf Hroši Dobré 24 8 5 13
41. Milan Jošt  Barbaři 30 8 5 13
42. Martin Haklička   Kramolna 19 7 6 13
43. Martin Nesvačil ZTP 22 7 6 13
44. Marek Malý  Nová Paka 22 6 7 13
45. Tomáš Bárta Kanárci 30 6 7 13
46. Michal Knejp Těsně vedle 27 4 9 13
47. Tomáš Rýznar  Kanárci 15 10 2 12
48. Tomáš John Ostroměř 23 9 3 12
49. Roman Hanzlík   Těsně vedle 24 9 3 12
50. Patrik Rašek  Hroši Dobré 19 8 4 12
51. Roman Voříšek  Joker Team 22 8 4 12
52. Jaroslav Klaban Dynamo Malšovice 27 8 4 12
53. Martin Bažant ZTP 30 8 4 12
54. Jaroslav Benda Black Riders 12 7 5 12
55. Tomáš Vidlák Hroši Dobré 15 7 5 12
56. Martin Kinzel  Los Negros 22 7 5 12
57. Tomáš Růžek Black Riders 20 5 7 12
58. Adam Jánský  Kanárci 20 3 9 12
59. Tomáš Krejsa ZTP 26 3 9 12
60. Michal Rolín  Dynamo Malšovice 22 2 10 12

 

 

 

 

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode