10. kolo - 21.4.2012

Sobota 21.4.2012 - dopoledne
1. FBC Valhalla Spojené síly 0:2
  Mejstřík (Zejda), J. Hrunka (Bureš)
2. Myšáci Hradec Králové Hradecký Fosy 1:1
  Pavel (Solich) - Chlíbek (Šplouchal)
3. Kamikadze Joker Team Jaroměř 2:4
  Medáček (Krajčí), Krajčí - Voříšek (Kudrnáč), Adamec, Adamec (Urban), Štarman (Adamec)
4. Sokol Předměřice FBC Černilov 1:2
  Gregor (F. Lahučký) - O. Hofman (Antoníček), Pavlík (Hynek)
5. Hradecký Fosy FBC Valhalla 3:0
  Dobrev (Šupol), Chlíbek (Šplouchal), Šplouchal (Rauer)
6. Myšáci Hradec Králové Spojené síly 4:3
  Pavel (Gécová), Marák (Pavel), Pavel (Solich), Pavel (Marák) - Zejda (Mejstřík), D. Heger (Hejda), Brejcha (Zejda)
7. Sokol Předměřice Joker Team Jaroměř 5:2
  F. Lahučký (Klaban), Hubáček (Hellmann), Hellmann (F. Lahučký), F. Lahučký (Hubáček), Maléř (F. Lahučký) - Adamec (Urban), Urban (Adamec)
8. Kamikadze FBC Černilov 1:1
  Polášek - M. Štěnička (T. Hoffmann)
9. Myšáci Hradec Králové FBC Valhalla 7:0
  Solich, Šándor (Vanický), Pavel (Solich), Solich (Marák), Šándor (Valeš), Částka (Solich), Pavel (Solich)
10. Hradecký Fosy Spojené síly 3:3
  Chlíbek (Kremeník), Rauer, Chlíbek (Šplouchal) - Mlynář (Zejda), Mejstřík (Zejda), Zejda (D. Heger)
11. FBC Černilov Joker Team Jaroměř 1:1
  Hynek (Antoníček) - Štarman (Urban)
12. Sokol Předměřice Kamikadze 6:1
  Solnička (F. Lahučký), Hubáček (Hellmann), F. Lahučký (Šimek), Dostál (Hubáček), F. Lahučký (Hellmann), Šimek (Hellmann) - Krajčí

 

Sobota 21.4.2012 - odpoledne
1. AHF Náchod FBC Mechov 3:3
  Pultar (Schwarz), Pultar, Pultar - Filipek, M. Vohralík (Filipek), T. Černý (Filipek)
2. Patapuf Pardubice Hradečtí Vikingové 2:1
  Antoš (Machút), Aur - Lorenc (Špičan)
3. Laviny FBC Demons 3:0
  Jakubčo (Aubus), Jakubčo, Ryba (Jakubčo)
4. Tornados AFLC Chroustovice 8:1
  Jakoubek (Bouz), Skrovný (O. Špalek), Jakoubek (M. Špalek), Dušek (Skrovný), Bouz (Šveiger), Dušek (Jakoubek), Zedka, Skrovný (Hrůza) - Balous (Ždímal)
5. Hradečtí Vikingové AHF Náchod 0:2
  Haklička (Polák), Pultar (Schwarz)
6. Patapuf Pardubice FBC Mechov 5:2
  Antoš (Novák), Antoš, Machút, Machút, D. Zdeněk (R. Zdeněk) - Kracík, Říha (T. Černý)
7. Tornados FBC Demons 2:2
  Šveiger (O. Špalek), Skrovný (Jakoubek) - M. Bažant (Melichárek), Š. Špryňar (Jonáš)
8. Laviny AFLC Chroustovice 4:3
  Říha (Aubus), Aubus, Janhuba (Jakubčo), Aubus (Jakubčo) - Bečička (Tesař), Tesař (Bečička), Tesař (J. Havlíček)
9. Patapuf Pardubice AHF Náchod 2:2
  Aur (R. Zdeněk), Aur (R. Zdeněk) - Haklička (Schwarz), Haklička
10. Hradečtí Vikingové FBC Mechov 5:2
  Košťál (Bek), Košťál (Bek), Košťál (Bek), Košťál (Bílek), Kopp (Košťál) - Urbánek, Filipek
11. AFLC Chroustovice FBC Demons 4:3
  Tesař (Bečička), Bečička (Tesař), Bečička, Bečička (Ždímal) - Š. Špryňar (Honek), M. Bažant, Zdanovec (Honek)
12. Tornados Laviny 0:1
  Aubus (Jakubčo)

 

Konečná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Tornados 30 20 4 6 83:37 64
2. Spojené síly 30 20 2 8 68:49 62
3. Laviny 30 19 4 7 86:38 61
4. Patapuf 30 19 3 8 78:46 60
5. Vikingové 30 15 5 10 80:47 50
6. Černilov 30 13 9 8 47:34 48
7. Myšáci 30 13 7 10 68:63 46
8. FBC Sokol 30 12 9 9 63:37 45
9. Kamikadze 30 11 8 11 59:56 41
10. Chroustovice 30 12 5 13 74:94 41
11. Hradecký Fosy 30 9 13 8 58:53 40
12. Joker Team 30 10 5 15 54:74 35
13. FBC Mechov 30 9 4 17 43:74 31
14. AHF Náchod 30 5 8 17 38:78 23
15. FBC Demons 30 4 5 21 40:79 17
16. Valhalla 30 2 3 25 30:107 9

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode