5. kolo - 18.12.2011

Neděle 18.12.2011 - dopoledne
1. FBC Mechov AHF Náchod 2:0
  Urbánek, Libřický (Kracík)
2. Hradečtí Vikingové Patapuf Pardubice 1:0
  Matys
3. FBC Demons Laviny 1:3
  Špryňar - Jakubčo (Pražák), Jakubčo (Aubus), Aubus
4. AFLC Chroustovice Tornados 3:1
  J. Havlíček (Balous), Komárek (Balous), Tesař (Balous) - Skrovný
5. AHF Náchod Hradečtí Vikingové 0:3
  Bečka (Matys), Košťál (P. Zeman), Kopp
6. FBC Mechov Patapuf Pardubice 4:0
  Filipek, Krejčí (Říha), Krejčí (Filipek), Vohralík (Filipek)
7. FBC Demons Tornados 2:3
  Bažant (Špryňar), vlastní Zedka - Janeček (Skrovný), Jakoubek (Bouz), O. Špalek (Jakoubek)
8. AFLC Chroustovice Laviny 3:2
  Tesař (Bečička), J. Havlíček, Tesař (Kadavý) - Pražák (Jakubčo), Pražák (Jakubčo)
9. AHF Náchod Patapuf Pardubice 1:2
  Rykr (Čapek) - Medek (Zdeněk), Vaníček
10. FBC Mechov Hradečtí Vikingové 1:4
  T. Černý - Kopp, Košťál (Matys), Matys, Rotter
11. FBC Demons AFLC Chroustovice 1:5
  Bažant (Melichárek) - Tesař (J. Havlíček), Tesař, Komárek (Tesař), Komárek, Ždímal (J. Havlíček)
12. Laviny Tornados 1:3
  Mencák (Aubus) - Skrovný (O. Špalek), Jakoubek (O. Špalek), Skrovný

 

 

Neděle 18.12.2011 - odpoledne
1. Spojené síly FBC Valhalla 5:2
  Brejcha (Heger), Bureš (Trnka), Brejcha (Mlynář), Trnka (Česenek), Trnka (Bureš) - Kraus (Roubal), Kraus (Svatý)
2. Hradecký Fosy Myšáci Hradec Králové 2:0
  Dobrev, Hlávka (Holý)
3. Joker Team Kamikadze 2:2
  Adamec (Šeda), Kudláček (Vaculík) - Sokol (Falta), Dunda (Polášek)
4. FBC Černilov Sokol Předměřice 0:0
   
5. FBC Valhalla Hradecký Fosy 4:2
  Mikyska (Svatý), Svatý (Mikyska), Svatý (Kycelt), Svatý - Hlávka (Holý), Štolba
6. Spojené síly Myšáci Hradec Králové 3:1
  Brejcha (Heger), Brejcha, Trnka - Marák (Solich)
7. Joker Team Sokol Předměřice 1:4
  Kudláček (Jeřábek) - Hubáček (Lahučký), Šimek (Lahučký), Šimek (Gregor), Gregor (Lahučký)
8. FBC Černilov Kamikadze 0:0
   
9. FBC Valhalla Myšáci Hradec Králové 0:3
  Marák (Pavel), Pirkl (Šándor), Solich
10. Spojené síly Hradecký Fosy 1:5
  Š. Hrunka (Bureš) - Dobrev, Štolba (Dobrev), Štolba (Holý), Chlíbek (Dobrev), Chlíbek (Holý)
11. Joker Team FBC Černilov 0:0
   
12. Kamikadze Sokol Předměřice 1:2
  Hronek - Gregor (Hellmann), Hubáček (Lahučký)

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patapuf 15 10 2 3 38:18 32
2. FBC Sokol 15 9 4 2 37:13 31
3. Tornados 15 10 1 4 38:20 31
4. Spojené síly 15 10 1 4 32:21 31
5. Vikingové 15 9 0 6 45:21 27
6. Černilov 15 7 5 3 25:13 26
7. Kamikadze 15 7 4 4 28:22 25
8. Hradecký Fosy 15 6 5 4 32:23 23
9. Laviny 15 6 3 6 31:22 21
10. Chroustovice 15 5 4 6 31:40 19
11. FBC Mechov 15 5 2 8 19:36 17
12. Joker Team 15 4 4 7 27:41 16
13. AHF Náchod 15 3 4 8 18:33 13
14. Myšáci 15 3 4 8 22:39 13
15. FBC Demons 15 2 1 12 20:44 7
16. Valhalla 15 1 2 12 13:47 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode