7. kolo - 11.2.2012

Sobota 11.2.2012 - dopoledne
1. Sokol Předměřice FBC Mechov 1:1
  Maléř - Krejčí
2. Laviny AHF Náchod 8:0
  Jakubčo (Pražák), Aubus (Pražák), Pražák (Aubus), Jakubčo, Mencák (Jakubčo), Pražák (Marek), Aubus (Jakubčo), Jakubčo (Mencák)
3. Tornados Kamikadze 2:0
  Jakoubek, Dušek (Skrovný)
4. Laviny FBC Mechov 1:0
  Aubus
5. Tornados Sokol Předměřice 2:1
  Hrůza (Bouz), Skrovný (Růžička) - Šimek (Dostál)
6. Kamikadze AHF Náchod 7:0
  Kaplan (Krajčí), Kašpar (Hitka), Falta, Medáček (Polášek), Krajčí (Kašpar), Kaplan (Kašpar), Kaplan (Falta)
7. Laviny Sokol Předměřice 3:3
  Pražák (Aubus), Řezníček, Aubus (Říha) - Maléř (Hellmann), F. Lahučký (Gregor), Gregor (F. Lahučký)
8. Kamikadze FBC Mechov 1:2
  Kaplan (Kašpar) - Franc (Filipek), Krejčí (Filipek)
9. Tornados AHF Náchod 5:0
  Skrovný (O. Špalek), Zedka (O. Špalek), Hrůza (Jakoubek), Skrovný (O. Špalek), Skrovný (Dušek)
10. Laviny Kamikadze 1:2
  Aubus - Falta (Hejna), Krajčí (Kašpar)
11. Sokol Předměřice AHF Náchod 1:1
  Solnička (Merxbauer) - Štěpánek
12. Tornados FBC Mechov 3:1
  Skrovný, Jakoubek (Hrůza), Jakoubek (Skrovný) - T. Černý (Urbánek)

 

Sobota 11.2.2012 - odpoledne
1. Patapuf Pardubice Joker Team Jaroměř 0:1
  Dyrc (Adamec)
2. FBC Demons FBC Černilov 0:3
  Rohlena (M. Štěnička), Rohlena (Zábojník), Pavlík (Jarkovský)
3. AFLC Chroustovice Hradečtí Vikingové 2:4
  Tégl, Balous (Ždímal) - Špryňar, Kopp (Buchta), Rotter (Kopp), Kopp (Rotter)
4. FBC Demons Joker Team Jaroměř 2:4
  Smetana (Zdanovec), Melichárek (Vašš) - Adamec (Dyrc), Dyrc (Urban), Dyrc (Schröfel), Urban
5. AFLC Chroustovice Patapuf Pardubice 1:7
  Tesař (Balous) - Aur (R. Zdeněk), Majer, D. Zdeněk (Machút), R. Zdeněk (Ellinger), Ellinger (Medek), Aur (D. Zdeněk), R. Zdeněk (Antoš)
6. Hradečtí Vikingové FBC Černilov 1:1
  Košťál (P. Zeman) - Jarkovský
7. FBC Demons Patapuf Pardubice 0:2
  R. Zdeněk (Antoš), Ellinger 
8. Hradečtí Vikingové Joker Team Jaroměř 2:0
  P. Zeman (Košťál), Kopp (Rotter)
9. AFLC Chroustovice FBC Černilov 2:1
  Slavík (Balous), J. Havlíček - M. Štěnička (Jarkovský)
10. FBC Demons Hradečtí Vikingové 1:6
  Melichárek (Zdanovec) - Košťál, P. Zeman, Kopp, Bek (Košťál), Košťál (Hrbáč), Špryňar (Rotter)
11. Patapuf Pardubice FBC Černilov 1:2
  Antoš - Jarkovský, O. Hofman (Hynek)
12. AFLC Chroustovice Joker Team Jaroměř 3:5
  J. Havlíček (Ždímal), Tesař, Ždímal (M. Havlíček) - Šantora (Schröfel), Dyrc (Špryňar), Adamec (Schröfel), Šantora (Kudrnáč), Adamec (Šeda)

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patapuf 23 16 2 5 57:25 50
2. Tornados 19 14 1 4 50:22 43
3. Spojené síly 19 14 1 4 44:26 43
4. Černilov 23 12 6 5 40:19 42
5. Vikingové 23 12 5 6 64:31 41
6. FBC Sokol 23 9 9 5 46:25 36
7. Kamikadze 23 9 6 8 45:38 33
8. Joker Team 23 9 4 10 45:57 31
9. Laviny 19 8 4 7 44:27 28
10. FBC Mechov 23 8 3 12 30:50 27
11. Hradecký Fosy 19 6 8 5 36:30 26
12. Chroustovice 19 6 4 9 39:57 22
13. Myšáci 19 5 5 9 31:45 20
14. AHF Náchod 23 4 5 14 27:62 17
15. FBC Demons 19 2 1 16 23:59 7
16. Valhalla 19 1 2 16 16:61 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode