8. kolo - 3.3.2012

Sobota 3.3.2012 - dopoledne
1. Patapuf Pardubice Spojené síly 1:3
  Antoš (R. Zdeněk) - Brejcha (Bureš), Košňar (Batěk), Zejda (Batěk)
2. Laviny Hradec Králové FBC Valhalla 3:1
  Janhuba (Jakubčo), Jakubčo (Ryba), Jakubčo (Polák) - Freiberg (Bártík)
3. Tornados Hradec Králové Hradečtí Vikingové 4:0
  Skrovný (M. Špalek), Zedka (Skrovný), O. Špalek (Růžička), Bouz (Jakoubek)
4. Laviny Hradec Králové Spojené síly 2:1
  Aubus (Jakubčo), Janhuba - Batěk (Mlynář)
5. Tornados Hradec Králové Patapuf Pardubice 3:2
  Skrovný, O. Špalek (Skrovný), M. Špalek - Antoš (R. Zdeněk), Machút (D. Zdeněk)
6. Hradečtí Vikingové FBC Valhalla 6:1
  P. Špryňar (Matys), Matys (Bek), Matys (Kopp), Bečka, Košťál (Matys), Lorenc - Kycelt
7. Laviny Hradec Králové Patapuf Pardubice 7:2
  Jakubčo (Aubus), Jakubčo (Aubus), Aubus, Aubus (Jakubčo), Jakubčo, Ryba (Aubus), Ryba (Jakubčo) - R. Zdeněk (Machút), D. Zdeněk (Antoš)
8. Hradečtí Vikingové Spojené síly 4:1
  Lorenc, Lorenc (Košťál), Matys (Kopp), Matys (Košťál) - Zejda (Hýsek)
9. Tornados Hradec Králové FBC Valhalla 6:1
  Skrovný (O. Špalek), Šveiger (Skrovný), Dušek (Skrovný), Zedka (Bouz), M. Špalek (Skrovný), Skrovný (O. Špalek) - Freiberg (Kycelt)
10. Laviny Hradec Králové Hradečtí Vikingové 4:0
  Aubus (Marek), Jakubčo (Mencák), Jakubčo (Mencák), Aubus (Mencák)
11. Patapuf Pardubice FBC Valhalla 7:3
  Medek (Antoš), Majer (D. Zdeněk), Antoš (D. Zdeněk), R. Zdeněk, D. Zdeněk (R. Zdeněk), Machút (R. Zdeněk), Machút (Antoš) - T. Lahučký (Mikyska), T. Lahučký (Freiberg), T. Lahučký (Falta)
12. Tornados Hradec Králové Spojené síly 2:4
  O. Špalek (Růžička), Jakoubek (O. Špalek) - Košňar (Kuštan), D. Heger (Mlynář), Mlynář (Batěk), Košňar (Brejcha)

 

Sobota 3.3.2012 - odpoledne
1. Myšáci Hradec Králové FBC Mechov 4:0
  Pavel (Pirkl), Pavel (Solich), Pavel (Marák), Novotný (Dušek II.)
2. FBC Demons AHF Náchod 2:2
  Š. Špryňar (Krejsa), Višňák (Smetana) - Rykr (Rázl), Rykr (Čapek)
3. AFLC Chroustovice Hradecký Fosy 6:4
  Komárek (Hotovec), Tesař (Hotovec), Tesař, J. Havlíček (Ždímal), Komárek, Komárek - Chlíbek (Šplouchal), Štolba (Šplouchal), vlastní Bečička, Chlíbek (Šplouchal)
4. FBC Demons FBC Mechov 3:1
  Melichárek (Jonáš), Honek (Žabka), Višňák (Melichárek) - Urbánek (Voňka)
5. AFLC Chroustovice Myšáci Hradec Králové 2:3
  Balous (Ždímal), Ždímal (Balous) - Valeš (Šándor), Novotný, Pavel (Solich)
6. Hradecký Fosy AHF Náchod 2:0
  Dobrev (Hlávka), Chlíbek (Šplouchal)
7. FBC Demons Myšáci Hradec Králové 0:3
  Marák, Solich (Marák), Solich (Pavel)
8. Hradecký Fosy FBC Mechov 0:3
  Krejčí, T. Černý, Krejčí (T. Černý)
9. AFLC Chroustovice AHF Náchod 2:1
  Tesař (Hotovec), J. Havlíček (Hotovec) - Rykr (Florian)
10. FBC Demons Hradecký Fosy 2:2
  Bažant (Žabka), Melichárek (Žabka) - Holý (Kremeník), Holý (Kremeník) 
11. Myšáci Hradec Králové AHF Náchod 5:1
  Solich (Částka), Pavel (Marák), Pavel (Marák), Šándor (Jež), Novotný (Freiberg) - Chvátal (Štěpánek) 
12. AFLC Chroustovice FBC Mechov 4:2
  Balous, Bečička (Ždímal), Tesař (J. Havlíček), Ždímal (Bečička) - Libřický, R. Říha (Libřický)

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patapuf 27 17 2 8 69:41 53
2. Tornados 23 17 1 5 65:29 52
3. Spojené síly 23 16 1 6 53:35 49
4. Vikingové 27 14 5 8 74:41 47
5. Černilov 23 12 6 5 40:19 42
6. Laviny 23 12 4 7 60:31 40
7. FBC Sokol 23 9 9 5 46:25 36
8. Kamikadze 23 9 6 8 45:38 33
9. Myšáci 23 9 5 9 46:48 32
10. Joker Team 23 9 4 10 45:57 31
11. Chroustovice 23 9 4 10 53:67 31
12. Hradecký Fosy 23 7 9 7 36:30 30
13. FBC Mechov 27 9 3 15 36:61 30
14. AHF Náchod 27 4 6 17 31:73 18
15. FBC Demons 23 3 3 17 30:67 12
16. Valhalla 23 1 2 20 22:83 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode