9. kolo - 31.3.2012

Sobota 31.3.2012 - dopoledne
1. Myšáci Hradec Králové Joker Team Jaroměř 1:0
  Pavel (Marák)
2. Laviny Hradec Králové FBC Černilov 3:0
  Jakubčo, Erban, Erban (Veselý)
3. Tornados Hradecký Fosy 2:2
  Skrovný (Jakoubek), O. Špalek (Skrovný) - Chlíbek (Kremeník), Chlíbek (Holý)
4. Laviny Hradec Králové Joker Team Jaroměř 2:1
  Mencák (Erban), Mencák (Jakubčo) - Adamec (Dyrc)
5. Tornados Myšáci Hradec Králové 1:1
  Zedka (Skrovný) - vlastní R. Špalek
6. Hradecký Fosy FBC Černilov 1:1
  Dobrev (Chlíbek) - Antoníček (T. Hoffmann)
7. Laviny Hradec Králové Myšáci Hradec Králové 9:2
  Erban (Aubus), Aubus (Mencák), Aubus (Mencák), Aubus (Polák), Aubus (Veselý), Jakubčo (Mencák), Jakubčo (Erban), Erban (Veselý), Aubus - Pavel, Solich
8. Hradecký Fosy Joker Team Jaroměř 3:1
  Dobrev, Šplouchal (Kremeník), Štolba (Šplouchal) - Štarman (P. Špryňar)
9. Tornados FBC Černilov 2:1
  Šveiger (O. Špalek), Šveiger (Skrovný) - Hlína (Rohlena)
10. Laviny Hradec Králové Hradecký Fosy 4:1
  Janhuba (Aubus), Aubus (Janhuba), Aubus (Erban), Aubus - Holý (Dobrev)
11. Myšáci Hradec Králové FBC Černilov 6:1
  Marák, Marák (Pavel), Pavel (Solich), Solich z tr. stř., Solich z tr. stř., Pavel (Solich) - Rohlena
12. Tornados Joker Team Jaroměř 3:0
  O. Špalek, O. Špalek (Jakoubek), Skrovný (Zedka)

 

Sobota 31.3.2012 - odpoledne
1. Sokol Předměřice Spojené síly 0:1
  Brejcha (Š. Hrunka)
2. FBC Demons FBC Valhalla 5:0
  Melichárek (Zdanovec), Melichárek (Souček), Zdanovec (Souček), Jonáš (Š. Špryňar), Krejsa 
3. AFLC Chroustovice Kamikadze 3:2
  Ždímal (Bečička), Tesař (M. Havlíček), Ždímal (J. Havlíček) - Polášek (Medáček), Medáček
4. FBC Demons Spojené síly 0:1
  Zejda (Mejstřík)
5. AFLC Chroustovice Sokol Předměřice 4:3
  Bečička, Tesař (Bečička), Tesař, Tesař - Dostál (Solnička), Merxbauer (F. Lahučký), Souček (F. Lahučký)
6. Kamikadze FBC Valhalla 3:2
  Polášek, Hejna (Kašpar), Polášek (Medáček) - Mikyska, Mikyska (Balda)
7. FBC Demons Sokol Předměřice 0:2
  Hubáček (F. Lahučký), F. Lahučký (Šimek)
8. Kamikadze Spojené síly 5:2
  Kašpar (Hejna), Medáček (Krajčí), Medáček (Hušek), Polášek (Medáček), Polášek (Štefl) - D. Heger (J. Hrunka), Š. Hrunka
9. AFLC Chroustovice FBC Valhalla 4:4
  M. Havlíček (Bečička), Tesař (Ždímal), Tesař, Bečička (J. Havlíček) - T. Lahučký (Freiberg), Kycelt (Freiberg), T. Lahučký (Mikyska), Kycelt (T. Lahučký)
10. FBC Demons Kamikadze 0:0
   
11. Sokol Předměřice FBC Valhalla 0:2
  Kycelt, Mikyska (Kraus)
12. AFLC Chroustovice Spojené síly 2:3
  Bečička (Tesař), Ždímal - Š. Hrunka, Mejstřík (Brejcha), J. Hrunka (Š. Hrunka)

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Tornados 27 19 3 5 73:33 60
2. Spojené síly 27 19 1 7 60:42 58
3. Patapuf 27 17 2 8 69:41 53
4. Laviny 27 16 4 7 78:35 52
5. Vikingové 27 14 5 8 74:41 47
6. Černilov 27 12 7 8 43:31 43
7. Kamikadze 27 11 7 9 55:45 40
8. FBC Sokol 27 10 9 8 51:32 39
9. Myšáci 27 11 6 10 56:59 39
10. Chroustovice 27 11 5 11 66:79 38
11. Hradecký Fosy 27 8 11 8 51:49 35
12. Joker Team 27 9 4 14 47:66 31
13. FBC Mechov 27 9 3 15 36:61 30
14. AHF Náchod 27 4 6 17 31:73 18
15. FBC Demons 27 4 4 19 35:70 16
16. Valhalla 27 2 3 22 30:95 9

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode