1. kolo - sobota 28. 9. 2013

  sobota 28. 9. 2013 - dopoledne  
1. Patapuf Myšáci Hradec Králové 5:0
  Machút (R. Zdeněk), Ellinger (Machút), R. Zdeněk (Ellinger), Antoš (Ellinger), R. Zdeněk (Medek)
2. Hradečtí Vikingové Laviny Hradec Králové 1:1
  Polášek (Kopp) - Jakubčo (Janhuba)
3. Patapuf Hradecký Fosy 2:5
  R. Zdeněk (Majer), R. Zdeněk (Machút) - Anděl (Kremeník), Chlíbek, Dobrev (Chlíbek), Hlávka (Dobrev), Holý (Dobrev)
4. Myšáci Hradec Králové Sokol Předměřice 5:1
  Jakub Pavel (Solich), Jakub Pavel (Solich), Jakub Pavel (Pirkl), Jakub Pavel (Marák), Solich (Valeš) - Klaban (Souček)
5. Hradečtí Vikingové Hradecký Fosy 1:4
  Krajčí (Štefl) - Dobrev (Anděl), Chlíbek (Hlávka), Fiedler, Dobrev
6. Patapuf Laviny Hradec Králové 4:0
  Antoš (R. Zdeněk), Medek (R. Zdeněk), Majer, Š. Novák (Majer)
7. Hradečtí Vikingové Sokol Předměřice 2:1
  Košťál (Kopp), Košťál (Buchta) - Klaban (Souček)
8. Myšáci Hradec Králové Hradecký Fosy 4:0
  Jakub Pavel (Marák), Marák (Solich), Jakub Pavel (Solich), Stoklasa (O. Dušek II.)
9. Patapuf Sokol Předměřice 2:3
  Machút (Antoš), Medek (Antoš) - Hubáček (Hellmann), Hubáček (Chmela), Merxbauer (Souček)
10. Laviny Hradec Králové Hradecký Fosy 3:2
  Jakubčo (Marek), Erban (Jakubčo), Erban (Toman) - Dobrev (Kremeník), Chlíbek (Anděl)
11. Hradečtí Vikingové Myšáci Hradec Králové 3:3
  Krajčí, Buchta (Kopp), Polášek - Solich, Solich (O. Dušek II.), Solich
12. Laviny Hradec Králové Sokol Předměřice 1:0
  Říha (Janhuba)

 

  sobota 28. 9. 2013 - odpoledne  
13. Kamikadze FBC Černilov 0:0
   
14. Patriots SK Lev Chotěboř 3:0
  Beránek (Trnka), Beránek (Novotný), Novotný (Měsíček)
15. Kamikadze Tornados Hradec Králové 0:3
  M. Skrovný (Jakoubek), M. Skrovný (O. Špalek), M. Skrovný (M. Špalek)
16. FBC Černilov Spojené síly 2:4
  Jarkovský (Benák), M. Štěnička (Jarkovský) - Hrunka (Česenek ml.), Brejcha (Heger), Brejcha (Mlynář), Zejda (Jirsák)
17. Patriots Tornados Hradec Králové 3:0
  Trnka (Beránek), Beránek (Trnka), Novotný
18. Kamikadze SK Lev Chotěboř 1:1
  Procházka (Kašpar) - Bělohlávek (Klement)
19. Patriots Spojené síly 3:0
  Beránek (Měsíček), Pázler (Beránek), Beránek
20. FBC Černilov Tornados Hradec Králové 2:3
  Pavlík (P. Hušek), Hlína - M. Skrovný (T. Bouz), M. Špalek (M. Skrovný), Jakoubek (O. Špalek)
21. Kamikadze Spojené síly 1:1
  Sokol (Macháček) - Košnar (Česenek)
22. SK Lev Chotěboř Tornados Hradec Králové 1:4
  Bělohlávek (Jureček) - O. Špalek (O. Dušek), O. Špalek (M. Skrovný), Šveiger (Jakoubek), Vodák (T. Bouz)
23. Patriots FBC Černilov 1:2
  Trnka (Měsíček) - Pavlík (P. Hušek), P. Hušek
24. SK Lev Chotěboř Spojené síly 8:2
  Jureček (Bělohlávek), Jureček (Klement), Vanča, Klement (Jureček), Bělohlávek (Šimon), Řípa, Řípa (Klement), Bělohlávek (Klement) - Brejcha (Česenek), Košnar (Jirsák)

 

  Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patriots 4 3 0 1 10:2 9
2. FBC Tornados 4 3 0 1 10:6 9
3. Myšáci 4 2 1 1 12:9 7
4. Laviny 4 2 1 1 5:7 7
5. Patapuf 4 2 0 2 13:8 6
6. Hradecký Fosy 4 2 0 2 11:10 6
7. Hradečtí Vikingové 4 1 2 1 7:9 5
8. SK Lev Chotěboř 4 1 1 2 10:10 4
9. FBC Černilov 4 1 1 2 6:8 4
10. Spojené síly 4 1 1 2 7:14 4
11. Kamikadze 4 0 3 1 2:5 3
12. FBC Sokol Předměřice 4 1 0 3 5:10 3

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode