6. kolo - neděle 15. 12. 2013

  Neděle 15. 12. 2013 - dopoledne  
1. Tlupa Dvůr Králové Czech Garbage 1:2
  P. Bezstarosti (M. Dostál) - Soukup (Slezar), Soukup (Raabenstein)
2. Joker Team Jaroměř AHF Náchod 2:4
  Rezek, Dyrc (Vaculík) - Štěpánek (Schwarz), P. Dušek (Čapek), P. Dušek (Rykr), P. Dušek (Haklička)
3. EMU Nová Paka Sokol Předměřice B 1:0
  F. Novák (Menčík)
4. Joker Team Jaroměř Czech Garbage 5:1
  Šantora (Dyrc), Dyrc (Rezek), M. Jeřábek, Dyrc (Vaculík), Šantora (Vaculík) - Slezar (Raabenstein)
5. EMU Nová Paka Tlupa Dvůr Králové 5:0
  Kraus (F. Novák), Kraus (Menčík), Menčík (Batelka), Batelka (F. Novák), F. Novák (Menčík)
6. Sokol Předměřice B AHF Náchod 1:2
  M. Ivan (Šmída) - Haklička (P. Dušek), Rázl (P. Dušek)
7. Joker Team Jaroměř Tlupa Dvůr Králové 3:1
  J. Jeřábek (P. Špryňar), J. Jeřábek (Urban), Dyrc (Urban) - Machek (Pavelka)
8. Sokol Předměřice B Czech Garbage 5:3
  M. Ivan (F. Ivan), Šmída (F. Ivan), J. Valášek (F. Ivan), M. Ivan (F. Ivan), Šmída (Vozár) - Milasová (Slezar), Soukup (Slezar), Slezar (Matějčková)
9. EMU Nová Paka AHF Náchod 0:1
  Florian (Rykr)
10. Joker Team Jaroměř Sokol Předměřice B 5:3
  J. Jeřábek, Dyrc, Rezek (Dyrc), Rezek (Dyrc), J. Jeřábek (Dyrc) - M. Ivan (J. Valášek), F. Ivan, M. Ivan (Šmída)
11. Tlupa Dvůr Králové AHF Náchod 2:2
  M. Dostál, M. Dostál (P. Bezstarosti) - P. Dušek (Florian), Haklička (Florian)
12. EMU Nová Paka Czech Garbage 1:2
  F. Novák (Kraus) - Píše (Milasová), Soukup (Milasová)

 

  Neděle 15. 12. 2013 - odpoledne  
13. Piráti FBC Demons 1:2
  Brendl (Mikyska) - M. Šlenc, Jandát (Žabka)
14. FBC Valhalla Marilan Blato 4:3
  F. Lahučký, Koubský (F. Lahučký), V. Novák (Kycelt), T. Lahučký (F. Lahučký) - Říha (Janeček), Jonáš (Janeček), Virt (Jonáš)
15. FBC Broumov Homolkovi vepři 0:4
  Jablonský (A. Ježek), A. Ježek (Pischel), Jablonský (A. Ježek), A. Ježek (Jablonský)
16. FBC Valhalla FBC Demons 1:1
  Kycelt - Š. Špryňar (Žabka)
17. FBC Broumov Piráti 2:1
  Červený, Jansová (Hrubý) - Frýda (Brendl)
18. Homolkovi vepři Marilan Blato 1:3
  J. Handl (A. Ježek) - Jonáš (Virt), Virt (Takács), Kramář (Říha)
19. FBC Valhalla Piráti 7:0
  Bártík (T. Lahučký), F. Lahučký (T. Lahučký), F. Lahučký, Jaroš (F. Lahučký), T. Lahučký (F. Lahučký), Freiberg (Kycelt), Jaroš (F. Lahučký)
20. Homolkovi vepři FBC Demons 0:3
  Žabka (J. Šlenc), Jandát z tres. střílení, M. Šlenc
21. FBC Broumov Marilan Blato 0:5
  Virt (Jonáš), Jonáš (Virt), Jonáš (Říha), Vašina (Kramář), Vašina (Bořek)
22. FBC Valhalla Homolkovi vepři 1:3
  T. Lahučký (Koubský) - A. Ježek (J. Handl), Pischel, A. Ježek (Pazdera)
23. Piráti Marilan Blato 2:5
  Brendl (Mikyska), J. Heteš (L. Heteš) - Průšek (Jonáš), Jonáš z trest. střílení, Bořek (Kramář), Říha z trest. střílení, Jonáš (Říha)
24. FBC Broumov FBC Demons 0:11
  Sisr (J. Šlenc), J. Šlenc (M. Šlenc), Sisr (Vašš), Žabka (Jandát), Š. Špryňar (Žabka), J. Šlenc (Sisr), Š. Špryňar (Žabka), Honek (M. Šlenc), Jandát (Žabka), M. Šlenc, Š. Špryňar (Honek)

 

  Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. FBC Demons 18 14 1 3 68:17 43
2. FBC Valhalla 18 13 3 2 75:22 42
3. Joker Jaroměř 18 12 2 4 63:36 38
4. Homolkovi vepři 18 11 2 5 49:32 35
5. Marilan Blato 18 9 2 7 50:40 29
6. Dynamo Malšovice 14 8 4 2 30:18 28
7. AHF Náchod 18 6 8 4 38:36 26
8. FBC Mechov 14 8 1 5 39:25 25
9. Czech Garbage 18 6 2 10 37:61 20
10. Tlupa Dvůr Králové 18 5 3 10 32:44 18
11. Piráti 18 5 3 10 34:50 18
12. Sokol Předměřice B 18 5 2 11 34:46 17
13. EMU Nová Paka 18 5 2 11 31:51 17
14. Los Negros 14 1 3 10 18:44 6
15. FBC Broumov 18 1 2 15 12:89 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode