1. kolo - sobota 13. 9. 2014

Sobota 13. 9. 2014 - dopoledne
1. AHF Náchod Czech Garbage 1:3
  Čapek (Florian) - D. Píše (Raabenstein), Tuschl (D. Píše), Raabenstein (Weishaupt)
2. Avengers Předměřice Homolkovi vepři 1:4
  M. Ivan - A. Ježek (Šulc), Pazdera, Pavlovec, A. Ježek (Pischel)
3. Hroši Dobré Tlupa Dvůr Králové 1:0
  Mádr (Vidlák)
4. AHF Náchod Homolkovi vepři 1:2
  Čapek (Zeisková) - Pavlovec (Halounek), Šulc (Pop)
5. Czech Garbage Tlupa Dvůr Králové 2:1
  D. Píše (Raabenstein), Weishaupt - O. Bezstarosti (Baše)
6. Avengers Předměřice Hroši Dobré 1:2
  J. Valášek (Šafář) - K. Preininger, L. Preininger (O. Preininger)
7. Czech Garbage Homolkovi vepři 0:4
  Halounek (Kopecký), A. Ježek, Pazdera (Homolka), Handl (Šulc)
8. AHF Náchod Hroši Dobré 1:1
   P. Dušek - O. Preininger (D. Šmída)
9. Avengers Předměřice Tlupa Dvůr Králové 1:6
  J. Valášek (F. Ivan) - Pavelka (Lubina), Lubina, Knap, O. Bezstarosti, O. Bezstarosti (Knap), Baše
10. Hroši Dobré Homolkovi vepři 1:4
  Cita - Šulc, Pop (Handl), A. Ježek (Handl), A. Ježek (Handl)
11. Avengers Předměřice Czech Garbage 5:3
  M. Ivan (V. Šmída), M. Ivan (V. Šmída), V. Šmída (M. Ivan), M. Ivan, V. Šmída (M. Ivan) - D. Píše (P. Píše), D. Píše (P. Píše), D. Píše (Marek)
12. AHF Náchod Tlupa Dvůr Králové 1:1
  P. Dušek - Pokorný

 

Sobota 13. 9. 2014 - odpoledne
1. Marilan Pardubice Titáni Pardubice 1:2
  Kramář (Janeček) - Král (Kubánek), Král (Roubal)
2. Myšáci Hradec Králové Dynamo Malšovice 1:3
  Matuský - K. Drtina (Čtvrtečka), Čtvrtečka (Smolík), K. Drtina (Čtvrtečka)
3. Meteor Hradec Králové Los Negros 2:2
  Bláha (Oldřich Řezníček), Oldřich Řezníček (Daňo) - Mohyla, M. Ježek
4. Marilan Pardubice Dynamo Malšovice 2:1
  Smola (Michal Průšek), J. Říha (Nedorost) - K. Drtina
5. Titáni Pardubice Los Negros 5:1
  Truhlář (Mrkva), Truhlář, Mrkva, R. Říha (Šatara), Mrkva - Mohyla
6. Myšáci Hradec Králové Meteor Hradec Králové 6:0
  Marák (Solich), Solich (Pavel), Solich (Pacák), Solich, J. Říčař (O. Dušek) Pavel (Solich)
7. Titáni Pardubice Dynamo Malšovice 2:1
  Dvořák (Roubal), Dvořák (Truhlář) - Čtvrtečka (K. Drtina)
8. Marilan Pardubice Meteor Hradec Králové 0:3
  Daňo (Ondřej Řezníček), Kosina, Bláha (Fiala)
9. Myšáci Hradec Králové Los Negros 4:2
  Pavel (Solich), J. Říčař (Pavel), Pacák, Pavel - Adámek (Beneš), Beneš
10. Meteor Hradec Králové Dynamo Malšovice 1:4
  Daňo (Oldřich Řezníček) - Čtvrtečka (Marx), Čtvrtečka, K. Drtina (Čtvrtečka), Smolík (Čtvrtečka)
11. Myšáci Hradec Králové Titáni Pardubice 1:1
  J. Říčar - Cinko (Truhlář)
12. Marilan Pardubice Los Negros 3:1
  Kramář (J. Říha), Michal Průšek (Nedorost), Kramář - Daněk

 

  průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1 Homolkovi vepři 4 4 0 0 14:3 12
2. Titáni Pardubice 4 3 1 0 10:4 10
3. Myšáci Hradec Králové 4 2 1 1 12:6 7
4. FBC Hroši Dobré 4 2 1 1 5:6 7
5. Dynamo Malšovice 4 2 0 2 9:6 6
6. Marilan Pardubice 4 2 0 2 6:7 6
7. Czech Garbage 4 2 0 2 8:11 6
8. Tlupa Dvůr Králové 4 1 1 2 8:5 4
9. HBK Meteor Hradec Králové 4 1 1 2 6:12 4
10. Předměřice Avengers 4 1 0 3 8:15 3
11. AHF Náchod 4 0 2 2 4:7 2
12. Los Negros 4 0 1 3 6:14 1
. FBC Ostroměř 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
. Piráti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
. FBC Sokol Předměřice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
. Kamikadze 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode