konečné Kanadské bodování 2. ligy

  Jméno Tým Zápasy Góly Asist. Body
1. Petr Janíček  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 22 40 5 45
2. Jakub Pavel  Myšáci 27 21 22 43
3. Michal Solich  Myšáci 30 23 18 41
4. Lukáš Daňo Meteor Hradec 30 28 12 40
5. Petr Hubáček   Sokol Předměřice 29 21 18 39
6. Dominik Vojtíšek  FBC Ostroměř 30 27 11 38
7. Ondřej Mohyla Los Negros 30 22 16 38
8. Filip Libánský Marilan Pardubice 22 22 14 36
9. Jakub Jebousek  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 30 10 18 28
10. Michal Kazda FBC Ostroměř 30 20 6 26
11. Petr Makrlík Marilan Pardubice 30 19 6 25
12. Jan Marák  Myšáci 23 12 12 24
13. Martin Haklička  AHF Náchod 22 19 3 22
14. Jakub Čtvrtečka Dynamo Malšovice 27 12 10 22
15. Pavel Dostál  Česká Skalice 30 15 6 21
16. Jiří Hrabík  Česká Skalice 30 14 7 21
17. Tomáš Smetana  Sokol Předměřice 25 13 8 21
18. Vladimír Branda Dynamo Malšovice 22 15 5 20
19. Tomáš Krejčí Czech Garbage 22 15 4 19
20. Petr Filipek FBC Mechov 30 13 6 19
21. Pavel Merbs Joker Team 27 14 4 18
22. Jan Čtvrtečka  Dobruška 30 12 6 18
23. Jaroslav Klaban Dynamo Malšovice 23 11 7 18
24. Ondřej Svoboda   Hroši Dobré 26 14 3 17
25. Roman Truhlář  FBC Demons 15 9 8 17
26. Lukáš Morks FBC Ostroměř 30 3 14 17
27. Michal Šrajbr Česká Skalice 12 11 5 16
28. Roman Voříšek  Joker Team 22 11 5 16
29. David Píše   Czech Garbage 30 10 6 16
30. Tomáš Handa   Dobruška 30 8 8 16
31. Tomáš Adámek  Los Negros 23 9 6 15
32. Stanislav Libřický FBC Mechov 22 6 9 15
33. Petr Zeman AHF Náchod 18 11 3 14
34. Milan Šmejc  FBC Ostroměř 26 11 3 14
35. Zdeněk Slesar  Czech Garbage 30 9 5 14
36. Karel Drtina  Dynamo Malšovice 18 8 6 14
37. Jaroslav Benda  Sokol Předměřice 19 8 6 14
38. Jan Bláha Sokol Předměřice 26 8 6 14
39. Tomáš Kracík FBC Mechov 23 7 7 14
40. David Štarman  Joker Team 19 5 9 14
41. Miloš Januš Czech Garbage 23 8 5 13
42. Leoš Karmín Dynamo Malšovice 23 8 5 13
43. Ondřej Riljak Tlupa Dvůr Králové 26 5 8 13
44. Adam Šmída Hroši Dobré 26 7 5 12
45. Zdeněk Libřický  FBC Mechov 25 6 6 12
46. Daniel Šmída  Hroši Dobré 30 6 6 12
47. Michal Fidler Česká Skalice 15 5 7 12
48. Šimon Machek  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 22 4 8 12
49. Martin Smola   Marilan Pardubice 23 4 8 12
50. Jaromír Pacák Myšáci 30 4 8 12
51. Michal Takács  Marilan Pardubice 30 1 11 12
52. Lukáš Práza  Dobruška 30 8 3 11
  Adam Kluger  FBC Mechov 30 8 3 11
54. Tomáš Cimburek Marilan Pardubice 30 8 3 11
55. Pavel Knajfl  Sokol Předměřice 14 7 4 11
56. Jiří Servus Dobruška 27 7 4 11
57. Tomáš John FBC Ostroměř 30 7 4 11
58. Pavel Franc FBC Mechov 30 6 5 11
59. Petr Suchý Dynamo Malšovice 15 5 6 11
60. Lukáš Dohnal Sokol Předměřice 26 5 6 11
61. Jan Šťásek Sokol Předměřice 26 4 7 11
62. Tomáš Vidlák   Hroši Dobré 27 4 7 11
63. Jiří Tuček Meteor Hradec 14 3 8 11
64. Matěj Procházka Marilan Pardubice 22 8 2 10
65. Petr Částka Myšáci 30 8 2 10
66. Filip Schwarz  AHF Náchod 30 7 3 10
67. Michal Ondráček Marilan Pardubice 30 6 4 10
68. Tomáš Váňa Česká Skalice 30 5 5 10
69. Patrik Jindra Meteor Hradec 23 4 6 10
70. Jan Říčař Myšáci 26 4 6 10
71. Jaroslav Jedlička Myšáci 30 4 6 10
72. Lukáš Michálek FBC Ostroměř 15 3 7 10
73. Michal Rolín  Dynamo Malšovice 26 3 7 10
74. Jaroslav Moravec   Dobruška 27 3 7 10

 

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode