1. kolo - 1.10.2011

Sobota 1.10.2011 - dopoledne
1. Spojené síly FBC Černilov 0:3
  Hlína (Antoníček), Antoníček (Hlína), M. Štěnička (T. Hoffmann)
2. FBC Valhalla FBC Mechov 0:0
   
3. Joker Team AHF Náchod 1:3
  Adamec (Dyrc) - Chvátal (Polák), Dušek (Florian), Florian (Schwarz)
4. Spojené síly FBC Mechov 4:1
  Zejda (Mejstřík), Heger (Mejstřík), Brejcha (Bureš), Heger (Mejstřík) - Kracík (Filipek)
5. FBC Černilov AHF Náchod 1:1
  Rohlena - Florián (Polák)
6. FBC Valhalla Joker Team 2:5
  Roubal (Svatý), Svatý (Roubal) - Dyrc (Adamec), Voříšek (Adamec), Dyrc (Adamec), Adamec (Dyrc), Voříšek (Vaculík)
7. FBC Černilov FBC Mechov 0:4
  Kracík (Libřický), Černý (Kalmus), Kracík (Pražák), Filipek (Kracík)
8. Spojené síly Joker Team 6:2
  Zejda (Mejstřík), Heger, Brejcha (Hrunka), Brejcha, Hrunka, Brejcha (Zejda) - Adamec, Adamec (Vaculík)
9. FBC Valhalla AHF Náchod 2:2
  Mikyska, Svatý - Polák (Rykr), Florian
10. Joker Team FBC Mechov 1:0
  Adamec (Urban)
11. FBC Valhalla FBC Černilov 0:3
  Antoníček (Hlína), Hynek (Rohlena), Antoníček (Hlína)
12. Spojené síly AHF Náchod 3:1
  Heger (Mejstřík), Zejda (Mlynář), Brejcha - Chvátal (Florian)

 

  

Sobota 1.10.2011 - odpoledne
1. Hradečtí Vikingové Myšáci 8:1
  Košťál (Matys), Špičan (Košťál), Matys, Matys (P. Zeman), Košťál (Matys), Bek (Bečka), Košťál, Košťál (Matys) - Solich (Šándor)
2. Patapuf Pardubice Kamikadze

5:3

  Zdeněk (Antoš), Machút (Medek), Majer, Machút, Machút (Antoš) - Hitka, Štefl (Sokol), Falta (Polášek)
3. Hradecký Fosy Sokol Předměřice 0:0
   
4. Hradečtí Vikingové Kamikadze 1:2
  P. Zeman (Bek) - Falta (Polášek), Polášek
5. Myšáci Sokol Předměřice 1:3
  Solich (Šándor) - Lelek (Svoboda), Solnička (Lahučký), Klaban (Hubáček)
6. Patapuf Pardubice Hradecký Fosy 1:1
  Majer (Zdeněk) - Göbel (Šplouchal)
7. Myšáci Kamikadze 1:1
  Šándor (Pirkl) - Hejna (Polášek)
8. Hradečtí Vikingové Hradecký Fosy 4:5
  Matys (Bečka), Lorenc (Bílek), Lorenc (Matys), Matys (Bílek) - Rauer (Šplouchal), Šplouchal (Hlávka), Dobrev (Štolba), Kremeník (Dobrev), Hlávka (Šplouchal)
9. Patapuf Pardubice Sokol Předměřice 1:1
  Ellinger (Zdeněk) - Hubáček
10. Hradecký Fosy Kamikadze 2:0
  Štolba (Vtípil), Holý (Šplouchal)
11. Patapuf Pardubice Myšáci 6:1
  Ellinger (Medek), Zdeněk (Antoš), Zdeněk (Antoš), Antoš (Machút), Machút (Hlušička), Zdeněk - Pavel (Šándor)
12. Hradečtí Vikingové Sokol Předměřice 1:3
  Matys (Bečka) - Lahučký (Šimek), Lahučký, Pavliš

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Spojené síly 4 3 0 1 13:7 9
2. Patapuf 4 2 2 0 13:6 8
3. Sokol 4 2 2 0 7:3 8
4. Hradecký Fosy 4 2 2 0 8:5 8
5. Černilov 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
6. Joker Team 4 2 0 2 9:11 6
7. AHF Náchod 4 1 2 1 7:7 5
8. FBC Mechov 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
9. Kamikadze 4 1 1 2 6:9 4
10. Vikingové 4 1 0 3 14:11 3
11. Valhalla 4 0 2 2 4:10 2
12. Myšáci 4 0 1 3 4:18 1
13. Tornados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. Laviny 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. Chroustovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16. FBC Demons 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode