2. kolo - 22.10.2011

Sobota 22.10.2011 - dopoledne
1. Joker Team Patapuf Pardubice 0:6
  Majer (Ellinger), Aur (Medek), Aur (Ellinger), Machút (Ellinger), Machút (Majer), Antoš (Ellinger)
2. FBC Černilov FBC Demons 2:1
  J. Štěnička (Hynek), Antoníček (M. Štěnička) - Žabka
3. Hradečtí Vikingové AFLC Chroustovice 4:1
  Košťál (Ulík), Lorenc (Kopp), Košťál, Košťál (Špryňar) - Hotovec (Balous)
4. Joker Team FBC Demons 1:1
  M. Jeřábek (Kudláček) - Smetana (Višňák)
5. Patapuf Pardubice AFLC Chroustovice 3:1
  Machút (Majer), Machút (Antoš), Ellinger (Aur) - Balous (Kadavý)
6. FBC Černilov Hradečtí Vikingové 2:1
  M. Štěnička, T. Hoffmann (Volenec) - Košťál
7. Patapuf Pardubice FBC Demons 5:1
  Majer (Machút), Aur (Antoš), Machút (Ellinger), Antoš, Majer (Aur) - Žabka (Bažant)
8. Joker Team Hradečtí Vikingové 2:5
  Voříšek (Kudláček), Dyrc - Špryňar (Kopp), Lorenc (M. Hrbáč), Košťál, Kopp (Košťál), Špryňar (Kopp)
9. FBC Černilov AFLC Chroustovice 7:0
  O. Hofman (Antoníček), Antoníček (O. Hofman), Hynek (Rohlena), Hynek (T. Hoffmann), M. Štěnička (O. Hofman), Rohlena (Hlína), T. Hoffmann (Hynek)
10. Hradečtí Vikingové FBC Demons 6:1
  Košťál (Lorenc), Košťál, Špičan (Kopp), Košťál (Bečka), Košťál, Košťál (Bek) - Š. Špryňar
11. FBC Černilov Patapuf Pardubice 1:2
  Volenec (T. Hoffmann) - Antoš (Ellinger), Aur (Antoš)
12. Joker Team AFLC Chroustovice 5:5
  Štarman (Dyrc), Kudláček, Dyrc (Špryňar), J. Jeřábek (Kudláček), Štarman (Kudláček) - Ždímal (Bečička), Tesař (Balous), M. Havlíček (Balous), Balous (Tesař), Tesař

 

Sobota 22.10.2011 - odpoledne
1. FBC Mechov Sokol Předměřice 1:7
  Voňka - Gregor (Pavliš), Gregor (Lahučký), Solnička (Lahučký), Hellmann (Gregor), Lahučký (Gregor), Šimek (Pavliš), Lahučký (Hubáček)
2. AHF Náchod Laviny Hradec Králové 0:4
  Pražák (Marek), Mareček, Mareček (Jakubčo), Mareček (Jakubčo)
3. Kamikadze Tornados Hradec Králové 1:6
  Polášek (Kaplan) - Zedka, Dušek (O. Špalek), Hrůza (Bleha), Bleha (Hrůza), Skrovný, Skrovný (Zedka)
4. FBC Mechov Laviny Hradec Králové 0:5
  Erban (Jakubčo), Jakubčo (Mencák), Erban (Pražák), Jakubčo (Mareček), Jakubčo (Jíra)
5. Sokol Předměřice Tornados Hradec Králové 0:1
  M. Špalek (Skrovný)
6. AHF Náchod Kamikadze 1:2
  Dušek - Hitka (Kašpar), Štefl
7. Sokol Předměřice Laviny Hradec Králové 3:2
  Lahučký (Hellmann), Gregor (Lelek), Gregor - Erban (Veselý), Pražák
8. FBC Mechov Kamikadze 1:3
  Franc - Falta (Polášek), Polášek (Falta), Polášek
9. AHF Náchod Tornados Hradec Králové 1:4
  Chvátal - Skrovný, Zedka (O. Špalek), Zedka (Skrovný), Bleha (Jakoubek)
10. Kamikadze Laviny Hradec Králové 1:1
  Lacko - Mareček (Pražák)
11. AHF Náchod Sokol Předměřice 0:4
  Hubáček (Lelek), Lahučký (Šimek), Gregor (Solnička), Gregor (Hellmann)
12. FBC Mechov Tornados Hradec Králové 0:7
  Jakoubek (Skrovný), Skrovný (O. Špalek), O. Špalek (Skrovný), Bleha (Jakoubek), Skrovný, Zedka, Skrovný

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patapuf 8 6 2 0 29:9 20
2. Sokol 8 5 2 1 21:7 17
3. Černilov 8 5 1 2 19:9 16
4. Tornados 4 4 0 0 18:2 12
5. Vikingové 8 4 0 4 30:17 12
6. Kamikadze 8 3 2 3 13:18 11
7. Spojené síly 4 3 0 1 13:7 9
8. Hradecký Fosy 4 2 2 0 8:5 8
9. Joker Team 8 2 2 4 17:28 8
10. Laviny 4 2 1 1 12:4 7
11. AHF Náchod 8 1 2 5 9:21 5
12. FBC Mechov 8 1 1 6 7:27 4
13. Valhalla 4 0 2 2 4:10 2
14. FBC Demons 4 0 1 3 4:14 1
15. Chroustovice 4 0 1 3 7:19 1
16. Myšáci 4 0 1 3 4:18 1

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode