6. kolo - 8.1.2012

Neděle 8.1.2012 - dopoledne
1. Myšáci Hradec Králové Hradečtí Vikingové 1:1
  Šándor (Freiberg) - Kopp
2. Kamikadze Patapuf Pardubice 2:3
  Polášek, Polášek (Štefl) - Antoš (Machút), Medek (Jan), Zdeněk
3. Sokol Předměřice Hradecký Fosy 1:1
  Gregor - Šupol
4. Kamikadze Hradečtí Vikingové 3:3
  Polášek, Hitka (Falta), Medáček (Dunda) - Košťál (Špryňar), Košťál (A. Bečka), Košťál (Bek)
5. Sokol Předměřice Myšáci Hradec Králové 2:3
  Solnička (Pavliš), Klaban - Stoklasa (Pirkl), Pavel (Marák), Pavel (Valeš)
6. Hradecký Fosy Patapuf Pardubice 0:3
  Zdeněk (Antoš), Zdeněk, Zdeněk (Ellinger)
7. Kamikadze Myšáci Hradec Králové 1:4
  Medáček (Dunda) - Pavel (Marák), Pavel (Navrátil), Marák (Pavel), Solich
8. Hradecký Fosy Hradečtí Vikingové 2:2
  Štolba (Šplouchal), Dobrev (Šplouchal) - Špičan (J. Bečka), Špryňar (A. Bečka)
9. Sokol Předměřice Patapuf Pardubice 0:1
  Machút
10. Kamikadze Hradecký Fosy 1:1
  Falta (Polášek) - Dobrev (Hlávka)
11. Myšáci Hradec Králové Patapuf Pardubice 1:2
  Navrátil - Antoš (Zdeněk), Antoš (Zdeněk)
12. Sokol Předměřice Hradečtí Vikingové 0:0
   

 

Neděle 8.1.2012 - odpoledne
1. FBC Černilov Spojené síly 1:2
  Jarkovský (M. Štěnička) - Brejcha (Hýsek), Heger (Zejda)
2. FBC Mechov FBC Valhalla 2:1
  Filipek (Krejčí), Franc - T. Lahučký (Kycelt)
3. AHF Náchod Joker Team Jaroměř 1:2
  Rázl (Schwarz) - Voříšek (Adamec), Dyrc (Schröfel)
4. FBC Mechov Spojené síly 2:4
  Krejčí (Filipek), vlastní Česenek - Bureš (Česenek), Heger (Mejstřík), Heger (Mejstřík), Brejcha (Hrunka)
5. AHF Náchod FBC Černilov 0:3
  Hlína, T. Hoffmann (J. Štěnička), M. Štěnička
6. Joker Team Jaroměř FBC Valhalla 3:1
  Kudláček (Adamec), Kudláček (Schröfel), Adamec (Vaculík) - Kraus (Mikyska)
7. FBC Mechov FBC Černilov 0:1
  Volenec (Jarkovský)
8. Joker Team Jaroměř Spojené síly 1:4
  Štarman (Dyrc) - Batěk (Mejstřík), Brejcha (Solfronk), Zejda (Mejstřík), Zejda (Heger)
9. AHF Náchod FBC Valhalla 6:1
  Haklička (Štěpánek), Štěpánek (Schwarz), Haklička (Rázl), Štěpánek (Haklička), Dušek (Štěpánek), Dušek - Balda (Mikyska)
10. FBC Mechov Joker Team Jaroměř 3:2
  Kracík (Toman), Krejčí (T. Černý), Kracík (Urbánek) - Špryňar (Voříšek), Adamec (Jeřábek)
11. FBC Černilov FBC Valhalla 3:0
  Hynek (Antoníček), Antoníček (O. Hofman), M. Štěnička (Jarkovský)
12. AHF Náchod Spojené síly 1:2
  Dušek (Haklička) - Mlynář (Batěk), Heger (Mejstřík)

 

Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patapuf 19 14 2 3 47:21 44
2. Spojené síly 19 14 1 4 44:26 43
3. Černilov 19 10 5 4 33:15 35
4. FBC Sokol 19 9 6 4 40:18 33
5. Vikingové 19 9 4 6 51:27 31
6. Tornados 15 10 1 4 38:20 31
7. Kamikadze 19 7 6 6 35:33 27
8. Hradecký Fosy 19 6 8 5 36:30 26
9. FBC Mechov 19 7 2 10 26:44 23
10. Joker Team 19 6 4 9 35:50 22
11. Laviny 15 6 3 6 31:22 21
12. Myšáci 19 5 5 9 31:45 20
13. Chroustovice 15 5 4 6 31:40 19
14. AHF Náchod 19 4 4 11 26:41 16
15. FBC Demons 15 2 1 12 20:44 7
16. Valhalla 19 1 2 16 16:61 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode