2. kolo - 20. 10. 2012

Sobota 20. 10. 2012 - dopoledne
1. FBC Valhalla Lev Chotěboř 0:5
  Pokorný, Pokorný (Ptáček), Klement, Bělohlávek (Klement), Jureček (Klement)
2. Homolkovi vepři Piráti 2:3
  Frühbauer (Homolka), Víšek (Homolka) - Mikyska (Drtina), Drtina (Bačina), Bek (Mikyska)
3. Marilan Blato EMU Nová Paka 2:4
  Říha (Zeman), Kramář (Říha) - Kraus (Forman), Mlčoch (Batelka), Jurčo (Kraus), Lejdar (Mlčoch)
4. FBC Valhalla Patriots 1:2
  Freiberg - Beránek (Trnka), Balážik (Beránek)
5. Marilan Blato Lev Chotěboř 0:5
  Bělohlávek (Klement), Hájek (Bělohlávek), Zámiš (Pokorný), Klement (Šimon), Bělohlávek (Klement)
6. FBC Valhalla Piráti 0:4
  Drtina, Bačina (Mikyska), Mikyska, Drtina t. s.
7. Homolkovi vepři Patriots 1:5
  Pop (Pischel) - Měsíček, Balážik (Majer), Trnka (Bažant), Beránek, Trnka (Majer)
8. FBC Valhalla EMU Nová Paka 1:2
  Freiberg (Falta) - Novotný (Rejmont), Lejdar (Jurčo)
9. Marilan Blato Piráti 4:1
  Jonáš (Skalický), Kramář (Říha), Jonáš, Smola (Říha) - Just (Manc)
10. Homolkovi vepři Lev Chotěboř 0:6
  Pokorný, Hájek, Bělohlávek, Klement (Vanča), Bělohlávek (Vanča), Bělohlávek (Jureček)
11. Marilan Blato Patriots 0:3
  Pázler (Měsíček), Pázler (Majer), Trnka (Majer)
12. Homolkovi vepři EMU Nová Paka 4:2
  Víšek (Pischel), Šulc (Jablonský), Pop (Pischel), Šulc (Cvejn) - Müller (Novotný), Jurčo (Müller)

 

Sobota 20. 10. 2012 - odpoledne
1. Předměřice B Lev Chotěboř 0:8
  Bělohlávek (Klement), Jureček (Klement), Bělohlávek (Jureček), Zámiš (Ptáček), Klement (Bělohlávek), Klement (Vanča), Vanča (Jureček), Hájek
2. AHF Náchod Piráti 2:2
   - Heteš (Manc), Mikyska
3. Předměřice B EMU Nová Paka 1:6
  Benda (Jakl) - Müller (Rejmont), Forman (Rejmont), Müller (Jurčo), Jurčo (Müller), Müller (Jurčo), Forman (Kraus)
4. FBC Demons Patriots 0:1
  Ganis (Měsíček)
5. FBC Mechov Los Negros 2:0
  Filipek (Toman), T. Černý
6. AHF Náchod FBC Demons 0:5
  J. Šlenc (Š. Špryňar), J. Šlenc (M. Šlenc), M. Šlenc (Š. Špryňar), Š. Špryňar (Honek), J. Šlenc (M. Šlenc)
7. Předměřice B FBC Mechov 1:5
  Mrkvička - Libřický (Filipek), T. Černý (Mohrmann), Mohrmann, Chaloupka (Filipek), T. Černý (Filipek)
8. AHF Náchod Los Negros 2:1
  Štěpánek (P. Dušek), Chvátal (Schwarz) - Studnička (Žatečková)
9. FBC Demons FBC Mechov 1:1
  J. Šlenc - Toman (Vohralík)
10. Předměřice B Los Negros 3:2
  Benda (Vozár), Souček (Ševčíková), Jakl (Benda) - Hrouda (L. Toman), L. Toman
11. AHF Náchod FBC Mechov 2:0
  Anděl (Rázl), Čapek (P. Dušek)
12. FBC Demons Los Negros 6:2
  Krejsa (Žabka), M. Šlenc, J. Šlenc (M. Šlenc), Žabka (Višňák), M. Šlenc (J. Šlenc), Zdanovec - Ondrák (Mohyla), Mohyla (Nebeský)

 

  Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patriots 8 8 0 0 23:5 24
2. Lev Chotěboř 8 6 1 1 33:7 19
3. EMU Nová Paka 8 6 0 2 22:12 18
4. AHF Náchod 8 5 2 1 15:10 17
5. FBC Demons 8 5 1 2 19:7 16
6. FBC Mechov 8 3 2 3 15:8 11
7. Marilan Blato 8 3 0 5 10:19 9
8. Homolkovi vepři 8 2 2 4 11:20 8
9. Piráti 8 2 1 5 11:22 7
10. Předměřice B 8 1 1 6 10:30 4
11. Los Negros 8 1 0 7 12:25 3
12. FBC Valhalla 8 1 0 7 6:22 3

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode