2. kolo - sobota 19. 10. 2013

  sobota 19. 10. 2013 - dopoledne  
1. Patapuf FBC Černilov 3:3
  Machút (Š. Novák), Ellinger (R. Zdeněk), Medek (Š. Novák) - Rohlena (Antoníček), M. Štěnička (T. Hofman), Rohlena (Antoníček)
2. Hradečtí Vikingové Tornados Hradec Králové 0:6
  M. Skrovný (Jakoubek), M. Skrovný (O. Špalek), Krátoška (M. Špalek), O. Špalek (M. Skrovný), M. Skrovný (Zedka), O. Špalek (M. Skrovný)
3. Myšáci Hradec Králové SK Lev Chotěboř 3:2
  Komárek (Jež), Jakub Pavel, Jakub Pavel (Marák) - Ptáček (Jureček), Řípa (Klement)
4. Patapuf Spojené síly 6:2
  R. Zdeněk (Medek), Antoš (Machút), Hlušička, Medek (R. Zdeněk), R. Zdeněk (Medek), Machút (R. Zdeněk) - Brejcha (Moravec), Zejda
5. Myšáci Hradec Králové FBC Černilov 1:2
  Solich (Jakub Pavel) - T. Hofman (M. Štěnička), Antoníček (Jarkovský)
6. Patapuf Tornados Hradec Králové 3:3
  Antoš (Ellinger), Medek (R. Zdeněk), Medek (R. Zdeněk) - Jakoubek (Hrůza), M. Skrovný (Bouz), Bouz (Jakoubek)
7. Hradečtí Vikingové Spojené síly 4:4
  Krajčí (Kopp), Kopp (P. Zeman), Krajčí (Kopp), Krajčí z tr. střílení - Košňar, Košňar (Mlynář), Zejda, Jirsák (Mlynář)
8. Patapuf SK Lev Chotěboř 0:2
  Ptáček, Klement (Jureček)
9. Myšáci Hradec Králové Tornados Hradec Králové 5:5
  Solich (Jakub Pavel), Jež, Jakub Pavel, Marák (Jakub Pavel), Jakub Pavel (Marák) - O. Špalek (M. Skrovný), Bouz (O. Špalek), O. Špalek (Jakoubek), M. Skrovný (M. Špalek), Krátoška (M. Skrovný)
10. Hradečtí Vikingové FBC Černilov 0:1
  Hynek (J. Štěnička)
11. Myšáci Hradec Králové Spojené síly 3:4
  Jakub Pavel (Solich), Marák (Jakub Pavel), Jakub Pavel (Solich) - Brejcha (Jirsák), Košňar (Š. Hrunka), Zejda (Jirsák), Brejcha (Košňar)
12. Hradečtí Vikingové SK Lev Chotěboř 0:1
  T. Veselý II. (Klement)

 

  sobota 19. 10. 2013 - odpoledne  
13. Laviny Hradec Králové FBC Černilov 0:1
  Antoníček (Rohlena)
14. Hradecký Fosy Tornados Hradec Králové 1:1
  Rauer (Dobrev) - Jakoubek (Zedka)
15. Laviny Hradec Králové SK Lev Chotěboř 3:2
  Jakubčo (Aubus), Jakubčo (Aubus), Marek (Erban) - Řípa, Zámiš
16. Sokol Předměřice Spojené síly 4:6
  Hellmann (Hubáček), Kubelka (Klaban), Hubáček (Medaš), Kubelka (Medaš) - Š. Hrunka (J. Hrunka), Košňar, Brejcha (Moravec), Brejcha (Jirsák), Košňar (Česenek), Brejcha (Česenek)
17. Kamikadze Patriots 0:1
  Novotný (J. Měsíček)
18. Hradecký Fosy Sokol Předměřice 2:2
  Hlávka (Dobrev), Hlávka (Dobrev) - Hubáček (Chmela), Chmela (Hubáček)
19. Laviny Hradec Králové Kamikadze 2:1
  Jakubčo (Aubus), Erban (Marek) - Macháček
20. Hradecký Fosy Patriots 0:1
  Beránek
21. Sokol Předměřice Kamikadze 0:0
   
22. Laviny Hradec Králové Patriots 4:4
  T. Veselý (Aubus), Erban (Jakubčo), Janhuba (Aubus), Erban (T. Veselý) - M. Měsíček, Beránek (M. Měsíček), Beránek (J. Měsíček), Novotný (M. Měsíček)
23. Hradecký Fosy Kamikadze 3:2
  Dobrev, Kremeník (Chlíbek), Kremeník (Chlíbek) - Kašpar (Procházka), Maléř (Kraus)
24. Sokol Předměřice Patriots 2:2
  Štolba, Chmela (Hubáček) - Trnka, Novotný (Pázler)

 

  Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. Patriots 8 5 2 1 18:8 17
2. FBC Tornados 8 4 3 1 25:15 15
3. FBC Černilov 8 4 2 2 13:12 14
4. Laviny 8 4 2 2 14:15 14
5. Patapuf 8 3 2 3 25:18 11
6. Myšáci 8 3 2 3 24:22 11
7. Hradecký Fosy 8 3 2 3 17:16 11
8. Spojené síly 8 3 2 3 23:31 11
9. SK Lev Chotěboř 8 3 1 4 17:16 10
10. FBC Sokol Předměřice 8 1 3 4 13:20 6
11. Hradečtí Vikingové 8 1 3 4 11:21 6
12. Kamikadze 8 0 4 4 5:11 4

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode