2. kolo - neděle 29. 9. 2013

  Neděle 29. 9. 2013  
1. Homolkovi vepři AHF Náchod 4:1
  Šulc (Handl), A. Ježek, A. Ježek (Píč), Handl (Šulc) - Schwarz (Polák)
2. Piráti Dynamo Malšovice 0:2
  Bačina (Smolík), Čtvrtečka (Karmín)
3. Czech Garbage FBC Mechov 1:3
  Slezar (Komárek) - Libřický, Libřický, Franc (Filipek)
4. Homolkovi vepři Dynamo Malšovice 3:2
  A. Ježek (Doležal), Šulc (Píč), Píč (Šulc) - Čtvrtečka, Šolc
5. AHF Náchod FBC Mechov 1:1
  Rykr (Rázl) - Libřický (Filipek)
6. Piráti Czech Garbage 1:2
  Mikyska - Tuschl (Milasová), Matějčková (Žeravík)
7. AHF Náchod Dynamo Malšovice 1:1
  Florian (Rykr) - Rolín
8. Homolkovi vepři Czech Garbage 2:5
  Doležal (Pop), Jablonský (Doležal) - Matějčková (Raabenstein), Slezar (Matějčková), Slezar (Raabenstein), Slezar (Matějčková), Slezar
9. Piráti FBC Mechov 2:3
  Krček (Balda), Mikyska (Just) - Filipek, Říha (Filipek), Říha
10. Czech Garbage Dynamo Malšovice 1:2
  Sháněl (Komárek) - Rolín, Karmín (Rolín)
11. Piráti AHF Náchod 5:5
  Just (Mikyska), Balda, Krček (Frýda), Mikyska (Balda), Krček (Manc) - Tovtík (Polák), Schwarz (Štěpánek), Polák, Štěpánek, Schwarz
12. Homolkovi vepři FBC Mechov 1:0
  Pop (Jablonský)

 

13. FBC Broumov Los Negros 1:1
  L. Vít (Dlabola) - Hrouda (Torola)
14. FBC Valhalla Joker Team Jaroměř 5:0
  V. Novák (Freiberg), Freiberg (Jaroš), T. Lahučký (F. Lahučký), Jaroš (F. Lahučký), F. Lahučký (Koubský)
15. EMU Nová Paka Los Negros 4:2
  Forman (Rejmont), Lejdar (Forman), F. Novák (Kraus), Šenekl - Mohyla (Kinzel), Hrouda (Torola)
16. FBC Broumov Joker Team Jaroměř 0:7
  D. Valášek (Voříšek), P. Špryňar (Voříšek), Rezek (Dyrc), M. Jeřábek (Voříšek), Urban (Dyrc), D. Valášek (M. Jeřábek), Rezek
17. FBC Valhalla EMU Nová Paka 5:1
  Kycelt (V. Novák), F. Lahučký (Koubský), F. Lahučký, T. Lahučký (Kycelt), F. Lahučký (Koubský) - Forman (Rejmont)
18. Joker Team Jaroměř Los Negros 4:0
  Rezek (Urban), D. Valášek, Rezek (Dyrc), Rezek (Dyrc)
19. FBC Broumov EMU Nová Paka 0:7
  Rejmont (Kraus), Rejmont (D. Novotný), F. Novák (Šenekl), D. Novotný (Kraus), Rejmont (Forman), Rejmont (Malý), Kraus (Forman)
20. FBC Valhalla Los Negros 4:1
  V. Novák (Kotyian), Kycelt (T. Lahučký), T. Lahučký (Freiberg), F. Lahučký (Kycelt) - M. Ježek (Nebeský)

 

  Průběžná tabulka Zápasy V R P Skóre Body
1. FBC Valhalla 7 5 1 1 28:9 16
2. Joker Jaroměř 7 5 1 1 28:12 16
3. Homolkovi vepři 8 5 1 2 20:14 16
4. FBC Demons 4 4 0 0 20:5 12
5. AHF Náchod 8 2 5 1 16:16 11
6. Tlupa Dvůr Králové 4 2 1 1 9:6 7
7. Dynamo Malšovice 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
  FBC Mechov 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
9. EMU Nová Paka 7 2 1 4 18:23 7
10. Czech Garbage 8 2 1 5 15:24 7
11. Sokol Předměřice B 4 2 0 2 14:10 6
12. Piráti 8 1 2 5 13:23 5
13. Marilan Blato 4 1 1 2 7:11 4
14. Los Negros 4 0 1 3 4:13 1
15. FBC Broumov 7 0 1 6 3:34 1

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode