konečná Tabulka nahravačů 2. ligy

  Jméno Tým Zápasy Asist.
1. Jakub Pavel  Myšáci 27 22
2. Petr Hubáček   Sokol Předměřice 29 18
3. Michal Solich  Myšáci 30 18
  Jakub Jebousek  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 30 18
5. Ondřej Mohyla Los Negros 30 16
6. Filip Libánský Marilan Pardubice 22 14
7. Lukáš Morks FBC Ostroměř 30 14
8. Jan Marák  Myšáci 23 12
9. Lukáš Daňo Meteor Hradec 30 12
10. Dominik Vojtíšek  FBC Ostroměř 30 11
  Michal Takács  Marilan Pardubice 30 11
12. Jakub Čtvrtečka Dynamo Malšovice 27 10
13. David Štarman  Joker Team 19 9
14. Stanislav Libřický FBC Mechov 22 9
15. Jiří Tuček Meteor Hradec 14 8
16. Roman Truhlář  FBC Demons 15 8
17. Šimon Machek  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 22 8
18. Martin Smola   Marilan Pardubice 23 8
19. Tomáš Smetana  Sokol Předměřice 25 8
20. Ondřej Riljak Tlupa Dvůr Králové 26 8
21. Tomáš Handa   Dobruška 30 8
  Jaromír Pacák Myšáci 30 8
23. Michal Fidler Česká Skalice 15 7
  Lukáš Michálek FBC Ostroměř 15 7
25. Jaroslav Klaban Dynamo Malšovice 23 7
  Tomáš Kracík FBC Mechov 23 7
27. Michal Rolín  Dynamo Malšovice 26 7
  Jan Šťásek Sokol Předměřice 26 7
29. Jaroslav Moravec   Dobruška 27 7
  Tomáš Vidlák   Hroši Dobré 27 7
31. Jiří Hrabík  Česká Skalice 30 7
32. Jan Švorc  Dobruška 13 6
33. Petr Suchý Dynamo Malšovice 15 6
34. Petr Dušek   AHF Náchod 18 6
  Karel Drtina  Dynamo Malšovice 18 6
36. Jaroslav Benda  Sokol Předměřice 19 6
37.
David Stibor 
Tlupa Dvůr Králové 21 6
38. Tomáš Adámek  Los Negros 23 6
  Patrik Jindra Meteor Hradec 23 6
40. Zdeněk Libřický  FBC Mechov 25 6
41. Jan Říčař Myšáci 26 6
  Jan Bláha Sokol Předměřice 26 6
  Lukáš Dohnal Sokol Předměřice 26 6
44. David Píše   Czech Garbage 30 6
  Pavel Dostál  Česká Skalice 30 6
  Jan Čtvrtečka  Dobruška 30 6
  Petr Filipek FBC Mechov 30 6
  Michal Kazda FBC Ostroměř 30 6
  Daniel Šmída  Hroši Dobré 30 6
  Daniel Valášek Joker Team 30 6
  Petr Makrlík Marilan Pardubice 30 6
  Jaroslav Jedlička Myšáci 30 6
53. Michal Šrajbr Česká Skalice 12 5
54. Tomáš Florian AHF Náchod 20 5
55. Vladimír Branda Dynamo Malšovice 22 5
  Roman Voříšek  Joker Team 22 5
  Jakub Říha  Marilan Pardubice 22 5
  Petr Janíček  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 22 5
59. Miloš Januš Czech Garbage 23 5
  Leoš Karmín Dynamo Malšovice 23 5
61. Tomáš Silvan AHF Náchod 26 5
  Dominik Váňa Česká Skalice 26 5
  Adam Šmída Hroši Dobré 26 5
  Filip Ivan Sokol Předměřice 26 5
65. Zdeněk Slesar  Czech Garbage 30 5
  Tomáš Váňa Česká Skalice 30 5
  Martin Morávek FBC Demons 30 5
  Pavel Franc FBC Mechov 30 5
  Ondřej Řezníček  Meteor Hradec 30 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode