konečná Tabulka střelců 2. ligy

  Jméno Tým Zápasy Góly
1. Petr Janíček  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 22 40
2. Lukáš Daňo Meteor Hradec 30 28
3. Dominik Vojtíšek  FBC Ostroměř 30 27
4. Michal Solich  Myšáci 30 23
5. Filip Libánský Marilan Pardubice 22 22
6. Ondřej Mohyla Los Negros 30 22
7. Jakub Pavel  Myšáci 27 21
8. Petr Hubáček   Sokol Předměřice 29 21
9. Michal Kazda FBC Ostroměř 30 20
10. Martin Haklička  AHF Náchod 22 19
11. Petr Makrlík Marilan Pardubice 30 19
12. Tomáš Krejčí Czech Garbage 22 15
  Vladimír Branda Dynamo Malšovice 22 15
14. Pavel Dostál  Česká Skalice 30 15
15. Ondřej Svoboda   Hroši Dobré 26 14
16. Pavel Merbs Joker Team 27 14
17. Jiří Hrabík  Česká Skalice 30 14
18. Tomáš Smetana  Sokol Předměřice 25 13
19. Petr Filipek FBC Mechov 30 13
20. Jan Marák  Myšáci 23 12
21. Jakub Čtvrtečka Dynamo Malšovice 27 12
22. Jan Čtvrtečka  Dobruška 30 12
23. Michal Šrajbr Česká Skalice 12 11
24. Petr Zeman AHF Náchod 18 11
25. Roman Voříšek  Joker Team 22 11
26. Jaroslav Klaban Dynamo Malšovice 23 11
27. Milan Šmejc  FBC Ostroměř 26 11
28. David Píše   Czech Garbage 30 10
  Jakub Jebousek  Tlupa Dvůr Králové 30 10
30. Roman Truhlář  FBC Demons 15 9
31. Tomáš Adámek  Los Negros 23 9
32. Zdeněk Slesar  Czech Garbage 30 9
33. David Stoklas Myšáci 13 8
34. Karel Drtina  Dynamo Malšovice 18 8
35. Jaroslav Benda  Sokol Předměřice 19 8
36. Jan Kopecký Česká Skalice 21 8
37. Matěj Procházka Marilan Pardubice 22 8
38. Miloš Januš Czech Garbage 23 8
  Leoš Karmín Dynamo Malšovice 23 8
40. Jan Bláha Sokol Předměřice 26 8
41. Tomáš Handa   Dobruška 30 8
  Lukáš Práza  Dobruška 30 8
  Adam Kluger  FBC Mechov 30 8
  Tomáš Cimburek Marilan Pardubice 30 8
  Petr Částka Myšáci 30 8
46. Martin Teuber Tlupa Dvůr Králové 7 7
47. Pavel Knajfl  Sokol Předměřice 14 7
48. Tomáš Kracík FBC Mechov 23 7
  Miroslav Jašík Sokol Předměřice 23 7
50. Adam Šmída Hroši Dobré 26 7
  Vojtěch Valášek Sokol Předměřice 26 7
52. Jiří Servus Dobruška 27 7
  Jiří Mádr Hroši Dobré 27 7
54. Filip Schwarz  AHF Náchod 30 7
  Tomáš John FBC Ostroměř 30 7
56. Jan Adamec  Joker Team 8 6
57. Radim Karniš  Dobruška 19 6
58. Stanislav Libřický FBC Mechov 22 6
59. David Krejčí FBC Mechov 23 6
  Ondřej Černý  Los Negros 23 6
61. Zdeněk Libřický  FBC Mechov 25 6
62. Pavel Franc FBC Mechov 30 6
  Daniel Šmída  Hroši Dobré 30 6
  Michal Ondráček Marilan Pardubice 30 6
  Tomáš Zeibich Meteor Hradec 30 6
66. Michal Krista  Joker Team 14 5
67. Michal Fidler Česká Skalice 15 5
  Petr Suchý Dynamo Malšovice 15 5
  Jiří Urban  Joker Team 15 5
70. Filip Bureš  FBC Demons 16 5
71. David Štarman  Joker Team 19 5
72. Martin Spanilý Hroši Dobré 23 5
73. Lukáš Dohnal Sokol Předměřice 26 5
  Ondřej Riljak Tlupa Dvůr Králové 26 5
75. Tomáš Váňa Česká Skalice 30 5
  Radek Říha FBC Mechov 30 5

 

© 2008 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode